Ženy

DisciplínaVýkonPříjmení a jmenoRok
100 m 11,41Suchovská Erika98
200 m 22,96Suchovská Erika98
400 m 54,91Hálová Kateřina14
ručně
800 m 2:03.59Hálová Kateřina17
1500 m 4:23.3Ingrová Marie67
3000 m 10:19.08Stancová Alena81
5000 m 19:09.37Lečbychová Karolína14
10.000 m 43:57.0Janečková Anežka99
půlmaraton 1:27:48Žaludková Jana12
maraton 3:31:26Janečková Anežka97
110/100mpř. 13,58Hladká Blanka89
400mpř.58,15Hálová Kateřina16
ručně
3kmpřek. 13:01.38Jenyšová Petra17
výška 1,86Nováková Šárka88
hala 1,87Nováková Šárka88
tyč 3,31Hromadníková Tereza15
dálka 6,34Březíková Mir.71
trojskok 12,56Lacigová Barbora10
koule 14,60Fibingerová Helena67
disk 49,18Skoumalová Jana78
oštěp 50,23Svozilová Barbora08
kladivo 57,04Tomaštíková Lenka02
10 / 7 boj 5,022Borovičková Petra02
4x100 m 48,45Ostravská-Komrsková96
Schořová-Kůrová
ručně 47,9Piáčková-Omelková67
Otová-Olbrichtová
4x400 m 3:55.33Švachová-Čaňková92
Slavická-Trnková
20/10 km ch. 1:04:50Ježová Marie92
50 km chůze
Nemistrovské disciplíny
60m 7,70Černochová Martina09
ručně 7,4Kubáčová Zdenka75
150 m 18,51Kůrová Hana95
ručně 17,7Olbrichová Marta72
300 m 40,12Gorecká Marcela05
500 m 1:13.8Žáková Dobroslava63
600 m 1:30.3Žáková Dobroslava65
1000 m 2:46.2Ingrová Marie67
2000 m 6:59.7Svobodová Kamila88
hodinovkaneustaven
200mpř. 29,47Pašiaková Kateřina02
ručně 27,9Piáčková Milena70
300mpř. 42,98Čaňková Olga91
ručně
1500mpř. 6:21.71Doležalová Eliška13
2000mpř. 9:02.37Janečková Anežka02
100 y 11,17Černochová Martina11
ručně
1 míle 4:48.8Ingrová Marie66
břem. 15,88/10 16,29Tomaštíková Lenka03
břem. 9.08kg 15,87Tomaštíková Lenka07
břem. 7,26kg 19,05Vičánková Monika06
sprint.trojboj 2,663Černochová Martina11
7.89-12.17-25.28
vrh.trojboj 1,817Kuželová Hana98
12.20-36.33-34.38
vrh.čtyřboj 2,614Tomaštíková Lenka01
(kl-ko-di-oš)50.92-9.59-36.81-34.67
vrh.pětiboj 3,174Tomaštíková Lenka07
(kl-ko-di-oš.bř)50.12-10.03-38.54-32.02-15.35
klas.pětiboj neustaven
desetiboj 2,854Kozmíková Petra04
běžecký 10boj
4x200 m 1:46.4Novotná-Radvanová67
Biernátová-Piáčková
4+3+2+100m 2:15.0Otová-Olbrichová69
Březíková-Navrátilová
8+4+2+100m 4:21.5Kotopulosová-Švachová93
Štěpánková-Petrová K .